Home > Clubs > Live Sports

  • Thursday 30 th March
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Phil Taylor vs Jelle Klaasen

    K.O. 19:45

    Premier League Darts

    Gary Anderson vs Adrian Lewis

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Salford Red Devils vs St. Helens

    K.O. 20:30

    Premier League Darts

    Raymond van Barneveld vs James Wade

    K.O. 21:15

    Premier League Darts

    Michael van Gerwen vs Dave Chisnall




  • Friday 31 st March
    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Dundee vs Aberdeen

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Derby vs QPR

    K.O. 20:00

    European Challenge Cup

    Edinburgh vs La Rochelle




  • Saturday 01 st April
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Liverpool vs Everton

    K.O. 12:45

    European Challenge Cup

    Bath Rugby vs Brive

    K.O. 13:30

    British Racing

    Kempton

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Doncaster

    K.O. 16:15

    Super Rugby

    Lions vs Sharks

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Southampton vs Bournemouth

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Reading vs Leeds

    K.O. 17:45

    European Champions Cup

    Munster vs Toulouse

    K.O. 19:45

    Spanish Division 1

    Malaga vs Atletico Madrid

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Marco Huck vs Mairis Briedis




  • Sunday 02 nd April
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Hearts vs Celtic

    K.O. 12:30

    German Division 2

    FC Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth

    K.O. 13:00

    European Champions Cup

    Saracens vs Glasgow Warriors

    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Swansea vs Middlesbrough

    K.O. 14:30

    English EFL Checkatrade Trophy

    Coventry vs Oxford Utd

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Man City

    K.O. 17:45

    European Challenge Cup

    Ospreys vs Stade Francais

    K.O. 18:00

    Miami Masters

    Miami Open 2017

    K.O. 19:00

    NASCAR

    STP 500

    K.O. 19:45

    Spanish Division 1

    Granada vs Barcelona

    K.O. 19:45

    Italian Division 1

    Napoli vs Juventus




  • Monday 03 rd April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Vanarama Premier

    Lincoln vs Dag and Red

    K.O. 19:45

    Italian Division 1

    Inter vs Sampdoria




  • Tuesday 04 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    Italian Cup

    Roma vs Lazio

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Rotherham vs Sheff Wed

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs Everton




  • Wednesday 05 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Huddersfield vs Norwich

    K.O. 19:45

    Italian Cup

    Napoli vs Juventus

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Man City




  • Thursday 06 th April
    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Aintree

    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 10

    K.O. 19:45

    Dutch Division 1

    Twente vs PSV

    K.O. 20:00

    PGA Tour

    The Masters 2017




  • Friday 07 th April
    K.O. 12:35

    Chinese Division 1

    Shanghai SIPG vs Shandong Luneng

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Aintree

    K.O. 19:45

    Aviva Premiership

    Sale Sharks vs Worcester Warriors

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    QPR vs Brighton

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Warrington Wolves vs Leeds Rhinos

    K.O. 20:00

    PGA Tour

    The Masters 2017




  • Saturday 08 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Watford

    K.O. 14:00

    Aviva Premiership

    Bath Rugby vs Leicester Tigers

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Aintree

    K.O. 16:30

    Aviva Premiership

    Saracens vs Harlequins

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Sheff Wed vs Newcastle

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Bournemouth vs Chelsea

    K.O. 17:30

    German Division 1

    Bayern Munich vs Dortmund

    K.O. 19:00

    PGA Tour

    The Masters 2017

    K.O. 19:30

    Moto2

    Moto2 - Argentinian Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Terry Flanagan vs Petr Petrov

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Nicola Adams vs TBC

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Liam Smith vs Liam Williams




  • Sunday 09 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Aberdeen vs Rangers

    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Sunderland vs Man Utd

    K.O. 15:00

    Aviva Premiership

    Wasps vs Northampton Saints

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Everton vs Leicester

    K.O. 17:00

    Moto3

    Moto3 - Argentinian Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 17:05

    NBA

    New York Knicks vs Toronto Raptors

    K.O. 18:20

    Moto2

    Moto2 - Argentinian Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 19:45

    Italian Division 1

    Lazio vs Napoli

    K.O. 20:00

    MotoGP

    MotoGP - Argentinian Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 20:35

    NBA

    Atlanta Hawks vs Cleveland Cavaliers




  • Monday 10 th April
    K.O. 19:15

    German Division 2

    Braunschweig vs Dynamo Dresden

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    C Palace vs Arsenal




  • Tuesday 11 th April
    K.O. 14:30

    One Day Internationals

    West Indies vs Pakistan 3rd ODI

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Juventus vs Barcelona

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Dortmund vs Monaco




  • Wednesday 12 th April
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Atletico Madrid vs Leicester




  • Thursday 13 th April
    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Anderlecht vs Man Utd

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Ajax vs Schalke

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Lyon vs Besiktas




  • Friday 14 th April
    K.O. 11:30

    Indian Premier League

    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians

    K.O. 12:30

    English Super League

    Wigan Warriors vs St. Helens

    K.O. 14:30

    English Division Two

    Portsmouth vs Plymouth

    K.O. 17:00

    English Championship

    Wolves vs Brighton

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Newcastle vs Leeds

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Kilmarnock vs Hearts

    K.O. 19:45

    Aviva Premiership

    Harlequins vs Exeter Chiefs




  • Saturday 15 th April
    K.O. 11:30

    Italian Division 1

    Inter vs AC Milan

    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Bournemouth

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 3

    K.O. 15:00

    Guinness Pro12

    Munster vs Ulster

    K.O. 16:00

    F1

    Bahrain Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Southampton vs Man City

    K.O. 19:45

    Italian Division 1

    Napoli vs Udinese

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Charlie Edwards vs Iain Butcher

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Scotty Cardle vs Ronnie Clark

    K.O. 20:00

    US Major League Soccer

    Orlando City vs LA Galaxy

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Ricky Burns vs Julius Indongo

    K.O. 22:00

    US Major League Soccer

    Chicago Fire vs New England

    K.O. 23:00

    UFC

    UFC Fight Night - Prelims




  • Sunday 16 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Ross Co vs Celtic

    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    West Brom vs Liverpool

    K.O. 15:00

    Aviva Premiership

    Northampton Saints vs Saracens

    K.O. 16:00

    F1

    Bahrain Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs Chelsea




  • Monday 17 th April
    K.O. 11:30

    Indian Premier League

    Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders

    K.O. 12:15

    English Division One

    Sheff Utd vs Bradford

    K.O. 14:45

    English Championship

    Fulham vs Aston Villa

    K.O. 17:00

    English Championship

    Derby vs Huddersfield

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Middlesbrough vs Arsenal




  • Tuesday 18 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Leicester vs Atletico Madrid




  • Wednesday 19 th April
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Monaco vs Dortmund

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Barcelona vs Juventus




  • Thursday 20 th April
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 12

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Man Utd vs Anderlecht

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Schalke vs Ajax

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Besiktas vs Lyon




  • Friday 21 st April
    K.O. 19:30

    Boxing

    Atlas Lions vs British Lionhearts




  • Saturday 22 nd April
    K.O. 12:15

    Scottish FA Cup

    Hibernian vs Aberdeen

    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils

    K.O. 17:15

    English FA Cup

    Chelsea vs Tottenham

    K.O. 21:00

    Boxing

    Tommy Langford vs Avtandil Khurtsidze




  • Sunday 23 rd April
    K.O. 11:30

    Indian Premier League

    Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab

    K.O. 12:00

    Scottish FA Cup

    Celtic vs Rangers

    K.O. 14:15

    English Premiership

    Burnley vs Man Utd

    K.O. 16:30

    English Premiership

    Liverpool vs C Palace

    K.O. 19:45

    Spanish Division 1

    Real Madrid vs Barcelona




  • Monday 24 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Newcastle vs Preston




  • Tuesday 25 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Southampton




  • Wednesday 26 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Leicester




  • Thursday 27 th April
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 13

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Man City vs Man Utd




  • Saturday 29 th April
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko




  • Sunday 30 th April
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 14:05

    English Premiership

    Everton vs Chelsea

    K.O. 16:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Arsenal




  • Monday 01 st May
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Watford vs Liverpool




  • Saturday 13 th May
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Spanish Grand Prix - Qualifying




  • Sunday 14 th May
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Spanish Grand Prix - Race






Get Social With Us