Home > Clubs > Live Sports

  • Friday 21 st July
    K.O. 13:00

    Tour de France

    Tour de France 2017 Stage 19

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Sweden (W) vs Russia (W)

    K.O. 18:30

    T20

    Surrey vs Middlesex

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Germany (W) vs Italy (W)

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish League Cup

    Ross Co vs Hibernian

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Wigan Warriors vs Leeds Rhinos

    K.O. 22:00

    PGA Tour

    Barbasol Championship




  • Saturday 22 nd July
    K.O. 11:00

    Club Friendly Asia Trophy

    West Brom vs C Palace play-off

    K.O. 12:40

    Club Friendly

    Arsenal vs Chelsea

    K.O. 12:45

    Tour de France

    Tour de France 2017 Stage 20

    K.O. 13:30

    Super Rugby

    Lions vs Sharks

    K.O. 13:30

    Club Friendly Asia Trophy

    Leicester vs Liverpool

    K.O. 14:30

    T20

    Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire

    K.O. 15:00

    Scottish League Cup

    Partick vs St Mirren

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Iceland (W) vs Switzerland (W)

    K.O. 17:00

    English Super League

    Catalan Dragons vs Castleford Tigers

    K.O. 19:00

    World Matchplay

    World Matchplay 2017

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    France (W) vs Austria (W)

    K.O. 21:00

    Boxing

    Silva vs Agnaev

    K.O. 21:00

    PGA Tour

    Barbasol Championship

    K.O. 21:05

    Major League Baseball

    St Louis Cardinals @ Chicago Cubs

    K.O. 23:00

    International Champions Cup

    Juventus vs Barcelona

    K.O. 23:00

    UFC

    UFC Fight Night - Prelims




  • Sunday 23 rd July
    K.O. 10:30

    Women's World Cup

    England (W) vs India (W)

    K.O. 13:00

    World Matchplay

    Jelle Klaasen vs Justin Pipe

    K.O. 14:00

    World Matchplay

    Robert Thornton vs Cristo Reyes

    K.O. 15:00

    World Matchplay

    Benito van de Pas vs Daryl Gurney

    K.O. 16:00

    World Matchplay

    Mensur Suljovic vs John Henderson

    K.O. 16:00

    Tour de France

    Tour de France 2017 Stage 21

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Scotland (W) vs Portugal (W)

    K.O. 19:30

    World Matchplay

    Dave Chisnall vs Mervyn King

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    England (W) vs Spain (W)

    K.O. 20:30

    World Matchplay

    Phil Taylor vs Gerwyn Price

    K.O. 21:30

    World Matchplay

    Raymond van Barneveld vs Joe Cullen

    K.O. 22:30

    World Matchplay

    Kim Huybrechts vs Alan Norris




  • Monday 24 th July
    K.O. 19:00

    World Matchplay

    Simon Whitlock vs Kyle Anderson

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Norway (W) vs Denmark (W)

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Belgium (W) vs Netherlands (W)

    K.O. 20:00

    World Matchplay

    Adrian Lewis vs Steve Beaton

    K.O. 21:00

    World Matchplay

    Michael van Gerwen vs Stephen Bunting

    K.O. 22:00

    World Matchplay

    Ian White vs Rob Cross




  • Tuesday 25 th July
    K.O. 12:35

    International Champions Cup

    Chelsea vs Bayern Munich

    K.O. 18:30

    T20

    Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan

    K.O. 19:00

    World Matchplay

    World Matchplay 2017

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Sweden (W) vs Italy (W)

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Russia (W) vs Germany (W)




  • Wednesday 26 th July
    K.O. 18:30

    T20

    Yorkshire vs Durham

    K.O. 19:00

    GB Greyhound Racing

    Nottingham

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Switzerland (W) vs France (W)




  • Thursday 27 th July
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 3rd test

    K.O. 12:35

    International Champions Cup

    Bayern Munich vs Inter

    K.O. 19:00

    T20

    Kent vs Somerset

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Portugal (W) vs England (W)

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    Scotland (W) vs Spain (W)




  • Friday 28 th July
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 3rd test

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 2

    K.O. 19:00

    World Matchplay

    World Matchplay 2017

    K.O. 19:30

    Irish Premier Division

    TBC vs TBC




  • Saturday 29 th July
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 3rd test

    K.O. 12:35

    International Champions Cup

    Chelsea vs Inter

    K.O. 13:00

    World Matchplay

    World Matchplay 2017

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Hungarian Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 14:30

    English Challenge Cup

    Hull FC vs Leeds Rhinos

    K.O. 15:00

    Scottish League Cup

    Hearts vs Dunfermline

    K.O. 19:00

    T20

    Essex vs Gloucestershire

    K.O. 21:00

    Boxing

    Carl Frampton vs Andres Guiterrez

    K.O. 23:00

    International Champions Cup

    Man City vs Tottenham




  • Sunday 30 th July
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 3rd test

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Hungarian Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 13:00

    World Matchplay

    World Matchplay 2017

    K.O. 14:00

    LPGA

    Ladies Scottish Open 2017

    K.O. 14:30

    English Challenge Cup

    Wigan Warriors vs Salford Red Devils

    K.O. 15:00

    Scottish League Cup

    Dundee vs Dundee Utd

    K.O. 21:00

    International Champions Cup

    Roma vs Juventus




  • Monday 31 st July
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 3rd test




  • Tuesday 01 st August
    K.O. 18:30

    T20

    Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire




  • Wednesday 02 nd August
    K.O. 18:30

    T20

    Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire

    K.O. 19:45

    Club Friendly

    Man Utd vs Sampdoria




  • Thursday 03 rd August
    K.O. 18:15

    T20

    Middlesex vs Hampshire




  • Friday 04 th August
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 4th test

    K.O. 19:00

    T20

    Warwickshire vs Worcestershire

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Sunderland vs Derby




  • Saturday 05 th August
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 4th test

    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Celtic vs Hearts

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Aston Villa vs Hull

    K.O. 19:30

    German Supercup

    Dortmund vs Bayern Munich




  • Sunday 06 th August
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 4th test

    K.O. 13:30

    Scottish Premier

    Motherwell vs Rangers

    K.O. 14:00

    English Community Shield

    Arsenal vs Chelsea

    K.O. 16:30

    English Championship

    Bolton vs Leeds

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA European Championship (W)

    TBC (W) vs TBC (W)




  • Monday 07 th August
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 4th test




  • Tuesday 08 th August
    K.O. 11:00

    Test Matches

    England vs South Africa 4th test

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Super Cup

    Real Madrid vs Man Utd




  • Wednesday 09 th August
    K.O. 14:00

    One Day Internationals

    England U19 vs India U19

    K.O. 19:45

    English League Cup

    Colchester vs Aston Villa




  • Thursday 10 th August
    K.O. 14:30

    Super League (W)

    Southern Vipers (W) vs Western Storm (W)

    K.O. 18:00

    PGA Tour

    PGA Championship 2017

    K.O. 18:30

    T20

    Hampshire vs Glamorgan

    K.O. 19:45

    English League Cup

    Bury vs Sunderland




  • Friday 11 th August
    K.O. 19:45

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Leicester

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Partick vs Celtic




  • Saturday 12 th August
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Watford vs Liverpool

    K.O. 13:35

    MotoGP

    MotoGP - Austrian Grand Prix - Qualifying 2

    K.O. 16:00

    T20

    Somerset vs Kent

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Middlesbrough vs Sheff Utd

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Brighton vs Man City




  • Sunday 13 th August
    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Newcastle vs Tottenham

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs West Ham

    K.O. 18:45

    Super League (W)

    Surrey Stars (W) vs Yorkshire Diamonds (W)




  • Tuesday 15 th August
    K.O. 14:30

    Super League (W)

    Loughborough Lightning (W) vs Southern Vipers (W)




  • Wednesday 16 th August
    K.O. 14:30

    Super League (W)

    Lancashire Thunder (W) vs Surrey Stars (W)




  • Saturday 19 th August
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Swansea vs Man Utd

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Stoke vs Arsenal




  • Sunday 20 th August
    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Huddersfield vs Newcastle

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Chelsea




  • Monday 21 st August
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Man City vs Everton




  • Saturday 26 th August
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Bournemouth vs Man City




  • Sunday 27 th August
    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    West Brom vs Stoke

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Liverpool vs Arsenal




  • Saturday 09 th September
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Man City vs Liverpool

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Stoke vs Man Utd




  • Sunday 10 th September
    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Burnley vs C Palace

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Swansea vs Newcastle




  • Saturday 16 th September
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    C Palace vs Southampton

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Swansea




  • Sunday 17 th September
    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Arsenal

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs Everton




  • Saturday 23 rd September
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    West Ham vs Tottenham

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Leicester vs Liverpool




  • Sunday 24 th September
    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Brighton vs Newcastle




  • Monday 25 th September
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs West Brom




  • Saturday 30 th September
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Huddersfield vs Tottenham

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Man City




  • Sunday 01 st October
    K.O. 12:00

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Brighton

    K.O. 14:15

    English Premiership

    Everton vs Burnley

    K.O. 16:30

    English Premiership

    Newcastle vs Liverpool






Get Social With Us