Home > Clubs > Live Sports

  • Thursday 25 th May
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Monaco Grand Prix - Practice 2

    K.O. 19:00

    English Women's Super League

    Man City (W) vs Chelsea (W)

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premiership Play-Off

    Dundee Utd vs Hamilton 1st Leg

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    St. Helens vs Wigan Warriors




  • Friday 26 th May
    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Leeds Rhinos vs Warrington Wolves




  • Saturday 27 th May
    K.O. 11:00

    One Day Internationals

    England vs South Africa 2nd ODI

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Monaco Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Goodwood

    K.O. 14:10

    British Racing

    York

    K.O. 14:20

    British Racing

    Haydock

    K.O. 15:00

    Scottish FA Cup

    Celtic vs Aberdeen

    K.O. 17:30

    English FA Cup

    Arsenal vs Chelsea

    K.O. 18:00

    Boxing

    Dave Allen vs Lenroy Thomas

    K.O. 20:30

    Spanish Cup

    Barcelona vs Alaves

    K.O. 21:00

    Boxing

    George Groves vs Fedor Chudinov

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Kell Brook vs Errol Spence Jr




  • Sunday 28 th May
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Monaco Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 15:00

    International

    England vs Barbarians

    K.O. 15:00

    English Division Two Play-Off

    Blackpool vs Exeter

    K.O. 15:00

    Scottish Premiership Play-Off

    Hamilton vs Dundee Utd 2nd Leg

    K.O. 18:00

    UFC

    UFC Fight Night - Gustafsson vs Teixeira

    K.O. 22:00

    US Major League Soccer

    Atlanta Utd vs New York City




  • Monday 29 th May
    K.O. 11:00

    One Day Internationals

    England vs South Africa 3rd ODI

    K.O. 15:00

    English Championship Play-Off

    Huddersfield vs Reading




  • Thursday 01 st June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    England vs Bangladesh




  • Friday 02 nd June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    Australia vs New Zealand

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Epsom

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Bradley Skeete vs Shayne Singleton




  • Saturday 03 rd June
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions Tour

    New Zealand Barbarians vs British&Irish Lions

    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    Sri Lanka vs South Africa

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Epsom

    K.O. 17:00

    English Super League

    Hull FC vs Wigan Warriors

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Juventus vs Real Madrid




  • Sunday 04 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    India vs Pakistan




  • Monday 05 th June
    K.O. 13:30

    Champions Trophy

    Australia vs Bangladesh




  • Tuesday 06 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    England vs New Zealand




  • Wednesday 07 th June
    K.O. 13:30

    Champions Trophy

    Pakistan vs South Africa




  • Thursday 08 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    India vs Sri Lanka

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Leigh Centurions vs Wigan Warriors




  • Friday 09 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    New Zealand vs Bangladesh

    K.O. 15:00

    F1

    Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1

    K.O. 19:00

    F1

    Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2




  • Saturday 10 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    England vs Australia

    K.O. 17:00

    World Cup Qualifying

    Scotland vs England

    K.O. 20:15

    International

    Argentina vs England




  • Sunday 11 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    India vs South Africa

    K.O. 13:00

    MotoGP

    MotoGP - Spanish Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 19:00

    F1

    Canadian Grand Prix - Race




  • Monday 12 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    Sri Lanka vs Pakistan




  • Tuesday 13 th June
    K.O. 20:00

    International Friendly

    France vs England




  • Friday 16 th June
    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Sweden U21 vs England U21

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Poland U21 vs Slovakia U21




  • Saturday 17 th June
    K.O. 16:00

    FIFA Confederations Cup

    Russia vs New Zealand

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Portugal U21 vs Serbia U21

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Spain U21 vs FYR Macedonia U21

    K.O. 20:15

    International

    Argentina vs England




  • Sunday 18 th June
    K.O. 10:30

    Champions Trophy

    TBC vs TBC

    K.O. 16:00

    FIFA Confederations Cup

    Portugal vs Mexico

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Germany U21 vs Czech Republic U21

    K.O. 19:00

    FIFA Confederations Cup

    Cameroon vs Chile

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Denmark U21 vs Italy U21




  • Monday 19 th June
    K.O. 16:00

    FIFA Confederations Cup

    Australia vs Germany

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Slovakia U21 vs England U21

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Poland U21 vs Sweden U21




  • Tuesday 20 th June
    K.O. 14:30

    British Racing

    Ascot

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Serbia U21 vs FYR Macedonia U21

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Portugal U21 vs Spain U21




  • Wednesday 21 st June
    K.O. 14:30

    British Racing

    Ascot

    K.O. 16:00

    FIFA Confederations Cup

    Russia vs Portugal

    K.O. 17:00

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Czech Republic U21 vs Italy U21

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA U21 Championship

    Germany U21 vs Denmark U21




  • Saturday 24 th June
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    New Zealand vs British&Irish Lions




  • Saturday 01 st July
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    New Zealand vs British&Irish Lions




  • Saturday 08 th July
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    New Zealand vs British&Irish Lions






Get Social With Us